Elenco Partecipanti in ordine alfabetico
 

1

ADAMO FILIPPO

MOGLIANO VENETO (TV) - ORATORIO

2

ANDREOLI FRANCESCO

SCHIO (VI) - SALESIANI

3

BATTISTELLA DAVIDE

CONEGLIANO (TV) - COLLEGIO IMMACOLATA

4

BERGAMO ALESSIA

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

5

BONIN FILIPPO

SCHIO (VI) - SALESIANI

6

BORGHESAN SOFIA

LENDINARA (RO) - SALESIANE

7

BUSOLIN ELGA

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

8

BUSOLIN MATTEO

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

9

CALGARO VALENTINA

SCHIO (VI) - SALESIANI

10

CANALE DON MARCO

MESTRE (VE) - SAN MARCO

11

CASARIN MARTA

MESTRE (VE) - SAN MARCO

12

CELEGHIN SARA

LENDINARA (RO) - SALESIANE

13

CIRIELLO YLENIA

CHIOGGIA (VE) - SALESIANI

14

COMPARIN ALESSANDRA

SCHIO (VI) - SALESIANI

15

COSEANO SABRINA

PADOVA (PD) - IST. MARIA AUSILIATRICE SALESIANE

16

CUCCHIARO FRANCESCO

TOLMEZZO (UD) - SALESIANI

17

DALLA PIETÀ DAVIDE

MESTRE (VE) - SAN MARCO

18

D'ARSIÈ ALICE

CONEGLIANO (TV) - COLLEGIO IMMACOLATA

19

DE IACO SAMUELE

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

20

D'ESTE MELANIA

MOGLIANO VENETO (TV) - ORATORIO

21

DESTRO RICCARDO

LENDINARA (RO) - SALESIANE

22

DI LELLO FRANCESCA

VERONA DON BOSCO - SALESIANI

23

FERRARI ISABELLA

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

24

GADDI ENRICO

PAVIA DI UDINE (UD) - SALESIANE

25

GHIRARDON ELISA

LEGNARO (PD) - SALESIANE

26

GIACHETTO FRANCESCA

PADOVA (PD) - IST. MARIA AUSILIATRICE SALESIANE

27

GIORI GIULIA

SCHIO (VI) - SALESIANI

28

GIULIA COLLODEL

PADOVA (PD) - IST. MARIA AUSILIATRICE SALESIANE

29

LIBRATTI FRANCESCA

SCHIO (VI) - SALESIANI

30

LIZZINI ILARIA

MOGLIANO VENETO (TV) - ORATORIO

31

LUARDI LEONARDO

CHIOGGIA (VE) - SALESIANI

32

LUCCHETTA GIULIA

LENDINARA (RO) - SALESIANE

33

MARCANDELLA ELENA

PORDENONE (PN) - SALESIANI

34

MARIN DANIEL

MOGLIANO VENETO (TV) - COMUNITA' PROPOSTA

35

MARSON ANNA

LENDINARA (RO) - SALESIANE

36

MAZARA ANTONINO

CHIOGGIA (VE) - SALESIANI

37

MENOTTI FRANCESCA

PADOVA (PD) - IST. MARIA AUSILIATRICE SALESIANE

38

MORO PIETRO

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

39

NACCARI GIORGIA

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

40

PASQUALATO GIADA

MESTRE (VE) - SAN MARCO

41

PAWLICZAK ALEKSANDRA

TOLMEZZO (UD) - SALESIANI

42

PICCINELLI GIOVANNA

ALTA VALSUGANA

43

PIOLA LORENZO

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

44

PRETTO MARTA

SCHIO (VI) - SALESIANI

45

RECH ELENA

BIADENE (TV)

46

RECH VALENTINA

CONEGLIANO (TV) - COLLEGIO IMMACOLATA

47

SACCOMANNO NICOLA

CONEGLIANO (TV) - COLLEGIO IMMACOLATA

48

SALVAGNO MARTA

CHIOGGIA (VE) - SALESIANI

49

SANTOLIN ANNA

CAONADA (TV)

50

SARDELLA ILARIA

SCHIO (VI) - SALESIANI

51

SARTOR LEONARDO

CONEGLIANO (TV) - COLLEGIO IMMACOLATA

52

SPOLAOR GIULIA

MESTRE (VE) - SAN MARCO

53

TROMBIN LISA

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

54

VAZZOLER RACHELE

SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE (VE) - SALESIANI

55

VENDRAME PAOLA

PADOVA (PD) - IST. DON BOSCO SALESIANE

56

VOLPIN AURORA

PADOVA (PD) - IST. MARIA AUSILIATRICE SALESIANE

57

ZANCHETTA DON SILVIO 

MESTRE (VE) - PASTORALE GIOVANILE INE

58

ZARANTONELLO KATIA

CORNEDO VICENTINO (VI)

59

MEIORIN VALNEA

CUOCA

60

GUZZO NADIA

CUOCA

61

FRANCHETTO LUCIANO

AUTISTA